Samples for Women
-
-
Vial (Sample) 0.02 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Liquid Touch Sample .01 oz
Our Moment by One Direction for Women
- From $2.94
- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Our Moment Perfume by One Direction, Women of all ages will enjoy the refreshing aroma of Our Moment perfume. This fun fragrance came out in 2013. The topmost notes consist of red currant, forest fruits and pink grapefruit. The heart adds frangipani, jasmine and...- From $2.94
- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (Sample) 0.02 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Liquid Touch Sample .01 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette 0.17 oz Mini
-
Vial (sample) .06 oz
Paul Smith Extreme by Paul Smith for Women
- From $2.89
$20.00- From $2.89
- Unit price
- per
Save $17.11Paul Smith Extreme Perfume by Paul Smith, Paul Smith Extreme is a woody floral fragrance for women by Paul Smith. Introduced in 2003, this fragrance combines woody, green and fruity accords for a perfume that can work for any occasion. The fragrance opens with...- From $2.89
$20.00- From $2.89
- Unit price
- per
Save $17.11-
Eau De Toilette 0.17 oz Mini
-
Vial (sample) .06 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
Pink Sugar Sensual by Aquolina for Women
- $2.94
- $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Pink Sugar Sensual by Aquolina, Seduction is the name of the game with Pink Sugar Sensual perfume. The flacon is decorated with black lace to enhance this theme, and it also has a sensual aroma you will want on your pulse points for every...- $2.94
- $2.94
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
Reb'l Fleur Love Always by Rihanna for Women
- From $2.94
$70.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $67.06Reb'l Fleur Love Always Perfume by Rihanna, Pop star Rhianna continues her line of luscious perfumes in the latter half of 2018 with the release of Reb'l Fleur Love Always, a remake of the original 2011 Reb’l Fleur. This reiteration of the earlier creation...- From $2.94
$70.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $67.06-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
Rem Reminiscence by Reminiscence for Women
- $3.91
- $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Rem Reminiscence Perfume by Reminiscence, Ideal for date night, Rem Reminiscence is a soft, romantic perfume that celebrates femininity. It builds upon foundational notes of sensual tonka bean, earthy musk and creamy vanilla. This combination anchors the fragrance in soft sensuality with a smoky...- $3.91
- $3.91
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
Reminiscence Dragee by Reminiscence for Women
- From $3.91
- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Reminiscence Dragee Perfume by Reminiscence, Cast everyone under your romantic spell when they breathe in the luscious beauty of Reminiscence Dragee. This enchanting women's fragrance combines fruity, spicy, floral and aromatic accords for a bright and exhilarating scent you can get lost in for...- From $3.91
- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
Reminiscence Guimauve by Reminiscence for Women
- $3.91
- $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Reminiscence Guimauve Perfume by Reminiscence, Immerse yourself in the divine elegance and sultry charm of the romantic Reminiscence Guimauve. This enchanting women's fragrance combines herbal, citrus, green, marine and aromatic accords for a complex and riveting essence that's sure to entrance anyone around you....- $3.91
- $3.91
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
Reminiscence Oud by Reminiscence for Unisex
- From $3.91
- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Reminiscence Oud Perfume by Reminiscence, Suitable for both genders, Reminiscence Oud is a unisex fragrance that combines a delicate floral accord with a smoky undertone. This sophisticated combination of scents makes the overall aroma suitable for any occasion. Sensual, smoky oud opens the fragrance...- From $3.91
- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
-
Vial (sample) (unboxed) 0.04 oz
Reminiscence Patchouli by Reminiscence for Women
- From $3.91
$105.00- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Save $101.09Reminiscence Patchouli Perfume by Reminiscence, Deep and sensual, Reminiscence Patchouli is ideal for evening wear. It features a strong smoky accord undercut with herbal and earthy notes, making it a rich, seductive perfume for women. The herbal top note of patchouli serves as the...- From $3.91
$105.00- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Save $101.09-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
-
Vial (sample) (unboxed) 0.04 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 1 oz
-
Body Mist Spray (Tester) 8 oz
Rihanna Crush by Rihanna for Women
- From $2.94
$60.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $57.06Launched in 2016, Crush was created for women by Rihanna. This amber floral fragrance is a mysterious fragrance that shatters boundaries and rewrites the rules for the modern, confident and sexy woman. It combines sparkling citrus, fresh florals, sweet berries and earthy undertones to...- From $2.94
$60.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $57.06-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 1 oz
-
Body Mist Spray (Tester) 8 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 1 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
Rihanna Kiss by Rihanna for Women
- From $3.94
$60.00- From $3.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $56.06Kiss is a captivating floral fragrance for women. Launched in 2017 by the house of Rihanna, this charming fragrance opens with top notes from Neroli, Freesia and Plum. The heart is fascinating with hints from Peony, Orange Blossom and Gardenia. The base is intense...- From $3.94
$60.00- From $3.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $56.06-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 1 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray .5 oz
Rihanna Rogue by Rihanna for Women
- From $2.94
$20.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $17.06Rihanna Rogue Perfume by Rihanna, Rihanna Rogue is a flirty, feminine fragrance for women. The perfume features a light and floral bouquet of rose, jasmine and cyclamen, along with fruity layers of lemon blossom and plum. Also included in the mix is the leathery...- From $2.94
$20.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $17.06-
Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray .5 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Millesime Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.5 oz
Spring Flower by Creed for Women
- From $9.22
$380.00- From $9.22
- Unit price
- per
Save $370.78Spring Flower Perfume by Creed, Stop and smell the roses with Spring Flower, a fresh bouquet of femininity. With base notes of luxurious ambergris and musk, you enjoy a deep feeling of contentment. Rose and jasmine blend together for a romantic splash of sun....- From $9.22
$380.00- From $9.22
- Unit price
- per
Save $370.78-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Millesime Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.5 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .06 oz
Trojan For Women by Trojan for Women
- From $2.93
- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
Trojan For Women Perfume by Trojan, Trojan for Women is a fresh fragrance with a strong floral accord framed with spicy, woody and spicy notes. Launched in 2020, this enchanting perfume wears well for any type of casual event, from a day running errands...- From $2.93
- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .06 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Vial (sample) .06 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.3 oz
Un Jardin Sur La Lagune by Hermes for Women
- From $5.64
$99.00- From $5.64
- Unit price
- per
Save $93.36Un Jardin Sur La Lagune Perfume by Hermes, Serene and soothing yet irrepressibly vibrant, Un Jardin sur la Lagune (A Garden on the Lagoon) is a floral and woody fragrance with lovely aquatic undercurrents. Fresh and lush tones of magnolia and the intense floralcy...- From $5.64
$99.00- From $5.64
- Unit price
- per
Save $93.36-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Vial (sample) .06 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) .05 oz
Virgin Island Water by Creed for Women
- $5.76
- $5.76
- Unit price
- per
Representing different scents carried by the Caribbean trade winds. It has top notes of copra, lime from the Antilles, white bergamont and mandarin orange; middle notes of hibiscus, ginger, ylang-ylang and Indian jasmine, and base notes of musk and sugar cane and white rum.- $5.76
- $5.76
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) .05 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
Walk On Air by Kate Spade for Women
- From $2.74
$25.00- From $2.74
- Unit price
- per
Save $22.26Walk On Air Perfume by Kate Spade, Walk on Air is a dreamy, feminine composition sure to inspire you to embrace life. The delicate fragrance, released in 2015, blends fresh ingredients for a beautiful, airy motif. The openings notes are bright and crisp. Tunisian...- From $2.74
$25.00- From $2.74
- Unit price
- per
Save $22.26-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.3 oz
-
Pure Indulgence Body Cream 13.5 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.3 oz
White Tea by Elizabeth Arden for Women
- From $3.16
$26.00- From $3.16
- Unit price
- per
Save $22.84White Tea Perfume by Elizabeth Arden, White Tea was introduced in 2017. It is a refreshing scent that is likened by its creator to ‘the simple pleasure that accompanies the first sip of tea.’ The top notes are inviting and are reminiscent of a...- From $3.16
$26.00- From $3.16
- Unit price
- per
Save $22.84-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.3 oz
-
Pure Indulgence Body Cream 13.5 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
Eau De Parfum 0.16 oz Mini
Yes I Am by Cacharel for Women
- From $2.36
$5.00- From $2.36
- Unit price
- per
Save $2.64Fragrance Family: Floral Scent Type: Floral, fruity, warm, spicy, sweet, woody Notes: Cacharel Yes I Am perfume for women opens with an energizing blend of fruity top notes, featuring citrusy bergamot, lemon and mandarin orange enhanced by tart raspberry. A primarily floral heart blooms...- From $2.36
$5.00- From $2.36
- Unit price
- per
Save $2.64-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Vial (sample) .04 oz
-
Eau De Parfum 0.16 oz Mini
-