Testers for Men
-
-
Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
Cologne Spray (unboxed) 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
Curve Black by Liz Claiborne for Men
- From $18.59
$52.00- From $18.59
- Unit price
- per
Save $33.41ideal to use at any time of the day, this remarkable mist is filled with the rich and exquisite essences of citrusy elements. It evokes a fresh and revitalizing sensation to whoever uses it. The bottle is wrapped in black, with a touch of...- From $18.59
$52.00- From $18.59
- Unit price
- per
Save $33.41-
Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
Cologne Spray (unboxed) 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
-
-
Cologne Spray 6.8 oz
-
Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
-
Cologne Spray 2.5 oz
-
Cologne Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
Curve by Liz Claiborne for Men
- From $15.85
$27.50- From $15.85
- Unit price
- per
Save $11.65Curve Cologne by Liz Claiborne is an aromatic green fragrance for men that was launched in 1996. Fresh green notes start this masculine scent, as a tangy citrus heart combines with a layer of amber and woods for a bold, provocative finish. Playful summer...- From $15.85
$27.50- From $15.85
- Unit price
- per
Save $11.65-
Cologne Spray 6.8 oz
-
Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
-
Cologne Spray 2.5 oz
-
Cologne Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
Curve Crush by Liz Claiborne for Men
- From $6.81
$18.00- From $6.81
- Unit price
- per
Save $11.19Curve Crush Cologne by Liz Claiborne, Created in 2003, Curve Crush by Liz Claiborne is a masculine scent suited for daily wear during all seasons. The fragrance is clean, woody and fruity. Jean-Marc Chaillan and Pascal Gaurin are the designer noses behind this playful...- From $6.81
$18.00- From $6.81
- Unit price
- per
Save $11.19-
Eau De Cologne Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
Daddy Yankee by Daddy Yankee for Men
- From $1.22
$49.00- From $1.22
- Unit price
- per
Save $47.78Daddy Yankee by Daddy Yankee, A fragrance aimed at younger men, Daddy Yankee, opens with a fresh mix of apple, ginger and sage. The herbal notes give way to Brazilian redwood and amber notes at the base of the scent. This fragrance leaves an...- From $1.22
$49.00- From $1.22
- Unit price
- per
Save $47.78-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.5 oz
David Beckham True Instinct by David Beckham for Men
- From $9.32
- From $9.32
- Unit price
- per
- From $9.32
- From $9.32
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.5 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
-
Gift Set (Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz + Shower Gel 2.5 oz)
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Unboxed) 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
Davidoff Horizon by Davidoff for Men
- From $28.27
$62.25- From $28.27
- Unit price
- per
Save $33.98Davidoff Horizon Cologne by Davidoff, Launched in 2016, Davidoff Horizon is reminiscent of both earth and sky. Clear, yet rich in layers, it is a full fragrance for the man of depth. Fresh and sweet, mandarin opens the cologne with a clean, invigorating splash...- From $28.27
$62.25- From $28.27
- Unit price
- per
Save $33.98-
Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
-
Gift Set (Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz + Shower Gel 2.5 oz)
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Unboxed) 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 2.0 oz
Davidoff Indigo by Davidoff for Men
- $23.07
- $23.07
- Unit price
- per
- $23.07
- $23.07
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 2.0 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Unboxed) 6.8 oz
Diavolo by Antonio Banderas for Men
- From $11.08
$40.00- From $11.08
- Unit price
- per
Save $28.92Diavolo by Antonio Banderas, Give your senses a taste of forbidden fruit with Diavolo by Antonio Banderas. The sweetness of mandarin orange and the tartness of bergamot combine in the top notes with sharp green leaves, creating an aromatic, citrusy impression. The middle notes...- From $11.08
$40.00- From $11.08
- Unit price
- per
Save $28.92-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.8 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Unboxed) 6.8 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
Divin Enfant by Etat Libre d'Orange for Women
- From $50.64
$99.00- From $50.64
- Unit price
- per
Save $48.36Make yourself irresistible to that special someone in your life by wearing divin enfant perfume from etat libre d’orange. This fragrance embodies the essence of a ruthless yet angelic child. The top notes of the composition are soft and gentle with scents of orange blossom...- From $50.64
$99.00- From $50.64
- Unit price
- per
Save $48.36-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
Dolce & Gabbana by Dolce & Gabbana for Men
- From $2.91
$75.00- From $2.91
- Unit price
- per
Save $72.09Dolce and Gabbana Pour Homme Eau De Toilette arrived on store shelves in 2012. This fresh spicy men's fragrance takes its inspiration from the original 1994 edition created by perfumer Max Gavarry, blending citrus, floral, spicy, herbal and wood notes. Fragrance Family: Fresh Scent...- From $2.91
$75.00- From $2.91
- Unit price
- per
Save $72.09-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unboxed) 3.3 oz
Dolce & Gabbana Devotion by Dolce & Gabbana for Men
- From $58.85
- From $58.85
- Unit price
- per
- From $58.85
- From $58.85
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unboxed) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
Dolce & Gabbana Intenso by Dolce & Gabbana for Men
- From $2.95
$54.00- From $2.95
- Unit price
- per
Save $51.05Released by Dolce & Gabanna in 2014, Intenso is a compelling men's cologne featuring fresh aromatics and rich woody accords. This fragrance evokes strength, confidence and virility by blending classic elegance with modern masculinity. Fragrance Family: Aromatic, woody Scent Type: Fresh, smoky, herbal Notes:...- From $2.95
$54.00- From $2.95
- Unit price
- per
Save $51.05-
Eau De Parfum Spray 4.2 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 4.2 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Drakkar Noir by Guy Laroche for Men
- From $2.94
$24.99- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $22.05Guy Laroche Drakkar Noir cologne is a well-balanced blend of earthy, citrusy, woody and green notes that's one of the most popular fragrances on the market. Notes of artemisia, basil, bergamot, rosemary, lemon verbena, and lavender form the opening of Drakkar Noir by Guy...- From $2.94
$24.99- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $22.05-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
Dreamer by Versace for Men
- From $29.43
$57.00- From $29.43
- Unit price
- per
Save $27.57Versace Dreamer is a fragrance that encapsulates the essence of what our dreams and imagination aspire to be. It's a fragrance made for those who emit an air of mystery, allure, and have a romantic soul of sorts. Versace Dreamer was launched in 1996,...- From $29.43
$57.00- From $29.43
- Unit price
- per
Save $27.57-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentre (Unisex) 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentre (Unisex) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentree (Unisex Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentre (Unisex Unboxed) 3.4 oz
Eau D'Orange Verte by Hermes for Unisex
- From $51.50
$75.00- From $51.50
- Unit price
- per
Save $23.50Eau D'orange Verte Cologne by Hermes, Eau D'Orange Verte is a men’s citrus cologne with citrus, green, aromatic, earthy, and woody main accords. This scent is a recreation of an earlier fragrance from 1979 and was developed by in-house perfumer Jean-Claude Ellena in 2009....- From $51.50
$75.00- From $51.50
- Unit price
- per
Save $23.50-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentre (Unisex) 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentre (Unisex) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentree (Unisex Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray Concentre (Unisex Unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Cologne Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
-
Mini EDC Spray (Unisex) 0.5 oz
-
Cologne Spray (Unisex Tester) 3.3 oz
Eau De Mandarine Ambree by Hermes for Unisex
- From $32.43
$125.00- From $32.43
- Unit price
- per
Save $92.57Eau De Mandarine Ambree Perfume by Hermes, Eau De Mandarine Ambree is a women’s citrus aromatic perfume with citrus, amber, fruity, sweet, and tropical main accords. Launched in 2013, this fragrance has a top note of mandarin orange, a passion fruit middle note, and...- From $32.43
$125.00- From $32.43
- Unit price
- per
Save $92.57-
Cologne Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
-
Mini EDC Spray (Unisex) 0.5 oz
-
Cologne Spray (Unisex Tester) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex Tester) 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex Unboxed) 3.3 oz
Eau De Neroli Dore by Hermes for Unisex
- From $63.56
$129.00- From $63.56
- Unit price
- per
Save $65.44Eau de neroli dore by hermes is a newer fragrance, having come out in 2016. It continues the long-lasting legacy of the brand and has been well-received. There are only three notes in this cologne, but it is enough to leave an impact.- From $63.56
$129.00- From $63.56
- Unit price
- per
Save $65.44-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex) 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex Tester) 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Unisex Unboxed) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Concentre Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray Refillable 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Tester) 3.3 oz
Eau De Pamplemousse Rose by Hermes for Women
- From $71.26
$130.00- From $71.26
- Unit price
- per
Save $58.74Created by one of the world's greatest perfumers, (and the in house perfumer for the house since 2004) jean-claude ellena, this is a unisex cologne to be enjoyed all year long. The name of the fragrance is a play on words…it means both pink...- From $71.26
$130.00- From $71.26
- Unit price
- per
Save $58.74-
Concentre Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray Refillable 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Cologne Spray (Tester) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
Ecko by Marc Ecko for Men
- From $16.63
$64.00- From $16.63
- Unit price
- per
Save $47.37Ecko by Marc Ecko for Men. From the main man of hipsters, this aromatic-fougere fragrance for men was created by two perfumers, Vincent Kuczinski and Lois Evans, in cooperation with Marc Ecko himself. Top notes are ginger, white grapefruit, and citrusy accords. The heart...- From $16.63
$64.00- From $16.63
- Unit price
- per
Save $47.37-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.06 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
Encre Noire by Lalique for Men
- From $0.78
$70.00- From $0.78
- Unit price
- per
Save $69.22Encre Noire Cologne by Lalique, was created in 2006 by veteran perfumer Nathalie Lorson. This dark, dramatic men's scent, literally named after the French word "black ink," is a woody aromatic fragrance that will give you the ultimate in natural magnetism. The Lalique Encre...- From $0.78
$70.00- From $0.78
- Unit price
- per
Save $69.22-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.06 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.7 oz
-