Samples for Women
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 5.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Body Lotion 6.7 oz
Euphoria by Calvin Klein for Women
- From $4.74
$46.00- From $4.74
- Unit price
- per
Save $41.26Calvin Klein Euphoria perfume is a captivating perfume that combines fruity and floral notes with a warm and sensual base offered as an eau de parfum spray. We also have it available in body lotion. Its amber floral fragrance family and alluring scent make...- From $4.74
$46.00- From $4.74
- Unit price
- per
Save $41.26-
Eau De Parfum Spray 5.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Body Lotion 6.7 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) .05 oz
-
Body Butter Pouch .34 oz
Gold Sugar by Aquolina for Women
- From $1.95
- From $1.95
- Unit price
- per
Gold Sugar by Aquolina, Gold Sugar is a fragrance that elicits a mouth-watering allure to both wearer and bystanders alike. Starting with bold citrus notes that sharpen and awaken the mind with a bright burst of brilliance, this perfume will turn heads and garner...- From $1.95
- From $1.95
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) .05 oz
-
Body Butter Pouch .34 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Millesime Flacon Splash 8.4 oz
-
Millesime Spray 4 oz
Green Irish Tweed by Creed for Men
- From $9.80
$490.00- From $9.80
- Unit price
- per
Save $480.20Green Irish Tweed by Creed, This sporty mix is sure to make any man feel like a famous movie star. With hints of violet leaves, Mysore sandalwood, Florentine iris, ambergris, and French verbena, Green Irish Tweed is known for its longevity and reasonable sillage....- From $9.80
$490.00- From $9.80
- Unit price
- per
Save $480.20-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Millesime Flacon Splash 8.4 oz
-
Millesime Spray 4 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Gucci Bloom by Gucci for Women
- From $5.64
$97.00- From $5.64
- Unit price
- per
Save $91.36Gucci Bloom is the original white floral fragrance released by the fashion brand Gucci in 2017 and debuted as the first fragrance by Alessandro Michele. This rich floral perfume originated an entire line of Gucci Bloom spinoff fragrances, and the original is still popular...- From $5.64
$97.00- From $5.64
- Unit price
- per
Save $91.36-
Eau De Parfum Spray 5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex Tester) 3.3 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
Himalaya by Creed for Unisex
- From $9.22
$310.00- From $9.22
- Unit price
- per
Save $300.78Himalaya Cologne by Creed, The beauty of the Tibetan mountains has been captured in a bottle with Himalaya cologne. Once you have this fragrance around your pulse points, you will feel a sensation of power and magnificence. The composition opens with lemon, bergamot and...- From $9.22
$310.00- From $9.22
- Unit price
- per
Save $300.78-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex) 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Unisex Tester) 3.3 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.05 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Body Lotion 3.4 oz
In Full Bloom by Kate Spade for Women
- From $2.94
$48.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $45.06In Full Bloom Perfume by Kate Spade, Released in 2018, In Full Bloom is a floral green women’s perfume with green, rose, and floral main accords. Leading the way are top notes of green tea, Italian lemon, and green notes. Heart notes of lotus,...- From $2.94
$48.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $45.06-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Body Lotion 3.4 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.3 oz
Jimmy Choo Illicit by Jimmy Choo for Women
- From $2.93
$15.00- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
Save $12.07Jimmy Choo Illicit perfume came out in 2015. It is a floral amber eau de parfum with key scent notes of ginger, orange blossom, honey, caramel and amber. The fragrance is no longer in production and is now considered a limited edition. Fragrance Family:...- From $2.93
$15.00- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
Save $12.07-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.3 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
Joy by Jean Patou for Women
- From $6.33
$70.00- From $6.33
- Unit price
- per
Save $63.67Joy perfume by Jean Patou is a timeless and foundational floral perfume first released in 1930 behind the nose of perfumer Henri Almeras. This legendary fragrance is a blend of jasmine, rose and tuberose over a musky sandalwood base. Joy changed the history of...- From $6.33
$70.00- From $6.33
- Unit price
- per
Save $63.67-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1 oz
-
-
-
Vial (Sample) .05 oz
La Temperance 14 by Dolce & Gabbana for Women
- $2.89
$5.00- $2.89
- Unit price
- per
Save $2.11La Temperance 14 Perfume by Dolce & Gabbana, Drape yourself in the harmonious and exuberant La Temperance 14, a sensational women’s fragrance. This enigmatic perfume mixes floral, exotic and woody accords for a charming and sultry aroma that’s sure to draw attention from anyone...- $2.89
$5.00- $2.89
- Unit price
- per
Save $2.11-
Vial (Sample) .05 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) (unboxed) .04 oz
Lady Rem by Reminiscence for Women
- From $3.91
- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
Lady Rem Perfume by Reminiscence, A new entrant in the chypre fruity scent family, Lady Rem is a bold statement for women who like to command attention. The top note of this fragrance is raspberry, which gives it a sweet fruity opening. The heart...- From $3.91
- From $3.91
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) (unboxed) .04 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 0.8 oz
Light Blue by Dolce & Gabbana for Women
- From $3.94
$10.00- From $3.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $6.06Dolce & Gabbana Light Blue for women is a fresh, vibrant perfume that's citric base makes it perfect for those sparkling warm summer days that lead to perfect summer evenings that seem to last forever. Light Blue features notes of green apple, Sicilian lemon,...- From $3.94
$10.00- From $3.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $6.06-
Eau De Toilette Spray 6.7 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 1.6 oz
-
Eau De Toilette Spray 0.8 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Mini EDP Spray 0.33 oz
Live Colorfully by Kate Spade for Women
- From $2.94
$55.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $52.06Live Colorfully Perfume by Kate Spade, Add some bold and daring color to your life with the vibrant Live Colorfully, a mesmerizing women’s fragrance. This dynamic perfume combines fruity, floral and musky accords for a bright, tropical fantasy of a scent that inspires thoughts...- From $2.94
$55.00- From $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Save $52.06-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Mini EDP Spray 0.33 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) 0.03 oz
Live Colorfully Sunshine by Kate Spade for Women
- $2.94
- $2.94
- Unit price
- per
Live Colorfully Sunshine evokes a morning sunrise as it opens with sparkles of daylight shining on dewy-green leaves. A pure and natural freshness radiates glistening mandarin and bergamot as brilliance blooms through luminous and floral heart notes. Middle notes of magnolia, orange flower, and...- $2.94
- $2.94
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) 0.03 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Florale Spray 2.5 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.03 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Florale Spray (unboxed) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Florale Spray 1.7 oz
Live Irresistible Rosy Crush by Givenchy for Women
- From $2.93
- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
Live Irresistible Rosy Crush Perfume by Givenchy, If you could bottle the delicate, pink blush of a beautiful woman who's head over heels in love with life, it would no doubt smell a lot like Live Irresistible Rosy Crush. This graceful, elegant blend was...- From $2.93
- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Florale Spray 2.5 oz
-
Vial (sample) 0.03 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Florale Spray (unboxed) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Florale Spray 1.7 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .05 oz
Love Anne by Anne Klein for Women
- From $2.93
- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
Love Anne Perfume by Anne Klein- From $2.93
- From $2.93
- Unit price
- per
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 3.4 oz
-
Vial (sample) .05 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
Love In White by Creed for Women
- From $9.80
$240.00- From $9.80
- Unit price
- per
Save $230.20Love In White Perfume by Creed, Love in White is an Oriental fragrance for women that was launched in 2005. It was largely inspired by a love for sailing and features symbolism of freedom, nature, and harmony. In keeping with that theme, this fragrance...- From $9.80
$240.00- From $9.80
- Unit price
- per
Save $230.20-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (unboxed) 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
Millesime Imperial by Creed for Men
- From $9.80
$370.00- From $9.80
- Unit price
- per
Save $360.20Millesime Imperial by Creed, Warmth and romance exude throughout the composition for Millesime Imperial cologne. It is a unisex fragrance, making it appropriate for men and women alike. It opens with a luxurious citrusy, marine aroma and includes top notes of sea salt and...- From $9.80
$370.00- From $9.80
- Unit price
- per
Save $360.20-
Eau De Parfum Spray 4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.4 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.5 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
-
-
Vial (sample) 0.07 oz
Missguided Boss Babe by Missguided for Women
- $2.94
- $2.94
- Unit price
- per
- $2.94
- $2.94
- Unit price
- per
-
Vial (sample) 0.07 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.7 oz
Olympea by Paco Rabanne for Women
- From $3.15
$40.00- From $3.15
- Unit price
- per
Save $36.85Paco Rabanne Olympea perfume is an amber floral blend wrapped around a contrasting salt and vanilla heart. Released by Paaco Rabanne in 2015, this fragrance embodies power, victory and confidence. A fresh oriental opening sparks the heart of the champion while sweet florals with...- From $3.15
$40.00- From $3.15
- Unit price
- per
Save $36.85-
Eau De Parfum Spray 2.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray (Tester) 2.7 oz
-
-
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Millesime Spray 4 oz
-
Millesime Spray 2.5 oz
Original Santal by Creed for Men
- From $5.76
$410.00- From $5.76
- Unit price
- per
Save $404.24Original Santal by Creed, Original Santal is a distinctive men’s scent steeped in the heritage of centuries of perfumery. Created by sixth-generation head Olivier Creed and his son, Erwin Creed, who will one day guide this luxury perfume dynasty, this scent pays homage to the...- From $5.76
$410.00- From $5.76
- Unit price
- per
Save $404.24-
Eau De Parfum Spray 3.3 oz
-
Eau De Parfum Spray 1.7 oz
-
Millesime Spray 4 oz
-
Millesime Spray 2.5 oz
-